2024 ITF J30 Andong International Junior Tennis Tour

1 Apr 2024 - 7 Apr 2024

Court 01

BS [9/16]
Completed
Jun Hao LUO (CHN) [6]
  • 4
  • 3
Tae Woo KIM (KOR)
  • 6
  • 6
BS [8/16]
Completed
Jae Min LEE (KOR)
  • 4
  • 2
Juchan HWANG (KOR) [5]
  • 6
  • 6
BS [16/16]
Completed
SANGHYUK HAN (USA)
  • 1
  • 0
MooBeen KIM (KOR) [2]
  • 6
  • 6
BD [5/8]
Completed
Juchan HWANG (KOR) /
Gyudan LEE (KOR) [5]
  • 6
  • 6
KHANG QUOC THANG HUYNH (VIE) /
Quoc Lam VO (VIE)
  • 3
  • 1
BD [6/8]
Completed
Dongmin KIM (KOR) /
Seungjun YU (KOR)
  • 6 4
  • 6
  • 10
Min Hyuk CHO (KOR) [3] /
Luke KOH (SGP)
  • 7 7
  • 1
  • 8

Court 02

BS [5/16]
Completed
Luke KOH (SGP) [4]
  • 7 11
  • 4
  • 6
Gun SONG (KOR)
  • 6 9
  • 6
  • 3
BS [13/16]
Completed
Min Hyuk CHO (KOR) [7]
  • 7 7
  • 7
KAITO TOKUKURA (JPN)
  • 6 4
  • 5
GD [4/8]
Completed
Hyoeun CHUNG (KOR) /
Seojin PARK (KOR)
  • 1
  • 2
Yeon Joo CHA (KOR) [6] /
Yuhan CHEN (CHN)
  • 6
  • 6

Court 03

BS [14/16]
Completed
KHANG QUOC THANG HUYNH (VIE)
  • 2
  • 6
  • 6 4
Juyoung HONG (KOR)
  • 6
  • 4
  • 7 7
BS [12/16]
Completed
Quoc Lam VO (VIE)
  • 2
  • 3
Se Hyun KIM (KOR) [3]
  • 6
  • 6
BD [3/8]
Completed
Se Hyun KIM (KOR) /
Min Kyeol LEE (KOR) [4]
  • 6
  • 6
Jeong Woo KIM (KOR) /
Eunhyeok KO (KOR)
  • 0
  • 0
GD [15/16]
Completed
Seunghyun CHO (KOR) /
Ha-an PARK (KOR)
  • 2
  • 2
YESEO PARK (KOR) /
Acalia SHAMIM (AUS)
  • 6
  • 6

Court 04

BS [3/16]
Completed
Seungjun YU (KOR)
  • 6
  • 6
Brice Vincent BAISA (PHI)
  • 4
  • 2
BS [1/16]
Completed
MIN HO KO (KOR) [1]
  • 6
  • 6
WAN HIM DONOVAN YIM (HKG)
  • 1
  • 1
BD [4/8]
Completed
Juyoung HONG (KOR) /
Kyoungman KIM (KOR)
  • 6
  • 2
  • 7
Tran Quoc CUONG (VIE) [7] /
WAN HIM DONOVAN YIM (HKG)
  • 4
  • 6
  • 10
BS [4/16]
Completed - Ret.
Geonhyung KIM (KOR)
  • 7
  • 4
Minwoo KIM (KOR) [8]
  • 5
  • 1

Court 05

BD [15/16]
Completed - Ret.
Jun Hao LUO (CHN) /
Jiho YANG (KOR)
  • 1
  • 0
Brice Vincent BAISA (PHI) /
TAKAYA ISHII (JPN)
  • 6
  • 0
BD [2/16]
Completed
JOONHYUK HAN (USA) /
SANGHYUK HAN (USA)
  • 2
  • 1
Seif SALEH (AUS) /
Gun SONG (KOR)
  • 6
  • 6
BS [6/16]
Completed
Dongmin KIM (KOR)
  • 6
  • 6
JOONHYUK HAN (USA)
  • 2
  • 2
BS [11/16]
Completed
SOTA KAGAWA (JPN)
  • 6
  • 7 7
Dongjae KIM (KOR)
  • 2
  • 6 1

Court 06

GD [6/8]
Completed
Leehanbyeol LEE (KOR) /
Chaewon WHANG (KOR)
  • 6 5
  • 6
  • 10
Dain LEE (KOR) [3] /
Jaun YUM (AUS)
  • 7 7
  • 2
  • 4
GS [11/16]
Completed
Hyoeun CHUNG (KOR)
  • 3
  • 2
Gyuree NAM (KOR)
  • 6
  • 6
GS [8/16]
Completed
Jaun YUM (AUS)
  • 1
  • 4
SEBIN EOM (KOR) [6]
  • 6
  • 6
GS [12/16]
Completed
Acalia SHAMIM (AUS)
  • 2
  • 3
Hee Won JU (KOR) [3]
  • 6
  • 6

Court 07

GD [3/8]
Completed
Min Young CHOI (KOR) /
Soo Young CHOI (KOR) [4]
  • 6
  • 6
JEONG IN CHOI (KOR) /
rae youn KIM (KOR)
  • 2
  • 3
GS [1/16]
Completed
Yesung CHOO (KOR) [1]
  • 6
  • 6
JEONG IN CHOI (KOR)
  • 3
  • 1
GS [3/16]
Completed
rae youn KIM (KOR)
  • 3
  • 4
Hyejeong AHN (KOR)
  • 6
  • 6

Court 08

GS [4/16]
Completed
Chaewon WHANG (KOR)
  • 6
  • 3
  • 6
Dain LEE (KOR) [8]
  • 0
  • 6
  • 2
GS [6/16]
Completed
Eunjin RYU (KOR)
  • 6
  • 6
Yeon Joo CHA (KOR)
  • 2
  • 4

Court 09

GS [7/16]
Completed
Yebin KANG (KOR)
  • 6
  • 6
Hyoseo LEE (KOR)
  • 0
  • 2
GS [15/16]
Completed
Kahyeon HAN (KOR)
  • 3
  • 3
YESEO PARK (KOR)
  • 6
  • 6
GD [2/16]
Completed
Seohyeon LEE (KOR) /
Gyuree NAM (KOR)
  • 6
  • 6
Seoin JANG (KOR) /
chaewon MOON (KOR)
  • 1
  • 2

Court 10

GS [9/16]
Completed
Yuhan CHEN (CHN) [5]
  • 2
  • 3
Yuna YANG (KOR)
  • 6
  • 6
GS [2/16]
Completed
Miyu KAGEYAMA (JPN)
  • 6
  • 6
Nayoung LEE (KOR)
  • 0
  • 4
GS [10/16]
Completed
hanbi LEE (KOR)
  • 2
  • 1
Soo Young CHOI (KOR)
  • 6
  • 6
GD [5/8]
Completed
Yesung CHOO (KOR) /
UI SU JEONG (KOR) [5]
  • 6
  • 6
hanbi LEE (KOR) /
Nayoung LEE (KOR)
  • 0
  • 0

Indoor A

GS [5/16]
Completed
Cocomi SAITO (JPN) [4]
  • 7
  • 6
Seojin PARK (KOR)
  • 5
  • 3
GS [14/16]
Completed
Min Kyeong KIM (KOR)
  • 3
  • 2
UI SU JEONG (KOR)
  • 6
  • 6
GS [13/16]
Completed
Rio WAKAYAMA (JPN) [7]
  • 6 7
  • 6
  • 5
Seohyeon LEE (KOR)
  • 7 9
  • 1
  • 7
GS [16/16]
Completed
Leehanbyeol LEE (KOR)
  • 3
  • 1
Min Young CHOI (KOR) [2]
  • 6
  • 6
GD [7/8]
Completed
Kahyeon HAN (KOR) /
Miyu KAGEYAMA (JPN) [8]
  • 6
  • 6
Hyoseo LEE (KOR) /
Yuna YANG (KOR)
  • 4
  • 1

Indoor B

BS [10/16]
Completed
Kyoungman KIM (KOR)
  • 2
  • 0
Wonmin KIM (KOR)
  • 6
  • 6
BS [15/16]
Completed
Seif SALEH (AUS)
  • 0
  • 6
  • 0
Min Kyeol LEE (KOR)
  • 6
  • 4
  • 6
BS [2/16]
Completed
Gyudan LEE (KOR)
  • 3
  • 1
TAKAYA ISHII (JPN)
  • 6
  • 6
BS [7/16]
Completed
Seok Hyeon OH (KOR)
  • 1
  • 2
Tran Quoc CUONG (VIE)
  • 6
  • 6
GD [8/8]
Completed
YESEO PARK (KOR) /
Acalia SHAMIM (AUS)
  • 3
  • 2
Hee Won JU (KOR) [2] /
Yebin KANG (KOR)
  • 6
  • 6
BD [7/8]
Completed
Tae Woo KIM (KOR) /
Jae Min LEE (KOR) [6]
  • 6
  • 6
Dongjae KIM (KOR) /
Woo Yeon NA (KOR)
  • 4
  • 3
BD [8/8]
Completed
Brice Vincent BAISA (PHI) /
TAKAYA ISHII (JPN)
  • 1
  • 2
Wonmin KIM (KOR) [2] /
MIN HO KO (KOR)
  • 6
  • 6
BD [1/8]
Completed
Minwoo KIM (KOR) /
MooBeen KIM (KOR) [1]
  • 6
  • 6
Seif SALEH (AUS) /
Gun SONG (KOR)
  • 1
  • 0
BD [2/8]
Completed
Geonhyung KIM (KOR) /
Seok Hyeon OH (KOR)
  • 1
  • 2
SOTA KAGAWA (JPN) [8] /
KAITO TOKUKURA (JPN)
  • 6
  • 6

Court 01

BS [5/8]
Completed
Tae Woo KIM (KOR)
  • 2
  • 2
Wonmin KIM (KOR)
  • 6
  • 6
BS [1/8]
Completed
MIN HO KO (KOR) [1]
  • 6
  • 6
TAKAYA ISHII (JPN)
  • 2
  • 0
BS [7/8]
Completed
Min Hyuk CHO (KOR) [7]
  • 3
  • 6
  • 6
Juyoung HONG (KOR)
  • 6
  • 2
  • 0
BD [4/4]
Completed
Tae Woo KIM (KOR) /
Jae Min LEE (KOR) [6]
  • 3
  • 4
Wonmin KIM (KOR) [2] /
MIN HO KO (KOR)
  • 6
  • 6

Court 02

BS [3/8]
Completed
Luke KOH (SGP) [4]
  • 0
  • 2
Dongmin KIM (KOR)
  • 6
  • 6
BD [1/4]
Completed
Minwoo KIM (KOR) /
MooBeen KIM (KOR) [1]
  • 6
  • 6
SOTA KAGAWA (JPN) [8] /
KAITO TOKUKURA (JPN)
  • 3
  • 1
BS [8/8]
Completed
Min Kyeol LEE (KOR)
  • 2
  • 0
MooBeen KIM (KOR) [2]
  • 6
  • 6
BD [2/4]
W.O.
Se Hyun KIM (KOR)/
Min Kyeol LEE (KOR) [4]
Tran Quoc CUONG (VIE) [7]/
WAN HIM DONOVAN YIM (HKG)

Court 03

BS [2/8]
Completed
Seungjun YU (KOR)
  • 6
  • 6
Geonhyung KIM (KOR)
  • 2
  • 3
BD [3/4]
Completed
Juchan HWANG (KOR) /
Gyudan LEE (KOR) [5]
  • 6
  • 3
  • 10
Dongmin KIM (KOR) /
Seungjun YU (KOR)
  • 4
  • 6
  • 8
BS [6/8]
Completed
SOTA KAGAWA (JPN)
  • 3
  • 1
Se Hyun KIM (KOR) [3]
  • 6
  • 6

Court 04

BS [4/8]
Completed - Ret.
Tran Quoc CUONG (VIE)
  • 6 4
  • 1
Juchan HWANG (KOR) [5]
  • 7 7
  • 4
GD [4/4]
Completed
Kahyeon HAN (KOR) /
Miyu KAGEYAMA (JPN) [8]
  • 5
  • 6
  • 10
Hee Won JU (KOR) [2] /
Yebin KANG (KOR)
  • 7
  • 3
  • 8

Court 05

GS [7/8]
Completed
Seohyeon LEE (KOR)
  • 3
  • 0
UI SU JEONG (KOR)
  • 6
  • 6

Court 06

GS [8/8]
Completed
YESEO PARK (KOR)
  • 7
  • 6
Min Young CHOI (KOR) [2]
  • 5
  • 2
GD [2/8]
Completed
Hyejeong AHN (KOR) /
Eunjin RYU (KOR)
  • 3
  • 2
SEBIN EOM (KOR) [7] /
Min Kyeong KIM (KOR)
  • 6
  • 6
GS [4/8]
Completed
Yebin KANG (KOR)
  • 3
  • 0
SEBIN EOM (KOR) [6]
  • 6
  • 6

Court 07

GS [6/8]
Completed
Gyuree NAM (KOR)
  • 6
  • 6
Hee Won JU (KOR) [3]
  • 2
  • 2
GD [1/8]
Completed
Cocomi SAITO (JPN) /
Rio WAKAYAMA (JPN) [1]
  • 6
  • 3
  • 10
Seohyeon LEE (KOR) /
Gyuree NAM (KOR)
  • 1
  • 6
  • 5

Court 08

GS [5/8]
Completed
Yuna YANG (KOR)
  • 2
  • 3
Soo Young CHOI (KOR)
  • 6
  • 6
GD [2/4]
Completed
Min Young CHOI (KOR) /
Soo Young CHOI (KOR) [4]
  • 6
  • 6
Yeon Joo CHA (KOR) [6] /
Yuhan CHEN (CHN)
  • 4
  • 0
GD [3/4]
Completed
Yesung CHOO (KOR) /
UI SU JEONG (KOR) [5]
  • 6
  • 6
Leehanbyeol LEE (KOR) /
Chaewon WHANG (KOR)
  • 1
  • 2

Court 09

GS [2/8]
Completed
Hyejeong AHN (KOR)
  • 6
  • 6
Chaewon WHANG (KOR)
  • 2
  • 0

Indoor A

GS [1/8]
Completed
Yesung CHOO (KOR) [1]
  • 6
  • 6
Miyu KAGEYAMA (JPN)
  • 3
  • 2

Indoor B

GS [3/8]
Completed
Cocomi SAITO (JPN) [4]
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
Eunjin RYU (KOR)
  • 7
  • 4
  • 5

Court 01

GS [2/4]
Completed
Cocomi SAITO (JPN) [4]
  • 1
  • 7
  • 0
SEBIN EOM (KOR) [6]
  • 6
  • 5
  • 6
GD [1/2]
Completed
Cocomi SAITO(JPN) [1] /
Rio WAKAYAMA (JPN)
  • 6 6
  • 6
  • 10
Min Young CHOI (KOR) [4] /
Soo Young CHOI (KOR)
  • 7 8
  • 4
  • 4
BD [1/2]
Completed
Minwoo KIM (KOR) /
MooBeen KIM (KOR) [1]
  • 6 4
  • 6
  • 10
Se Hyun KIM (KOR) [4] /
Min Kyeol LEE (KOR)
  • 7 7
  • 2
  • 12
BD [2/2]
Completed
Juchan HWANG (KOR) /
Gyudan LEE (KOR) [5]
  • 6
  • 6 2
  • 10
Wonmin KIM (KOR) [2] /
MIN HO KO (KOR)
  • 1
  • 7 7
  • 8

Court 02

GS [1/4]
Completed
Yesung CHOO (KOR) [1]
  • 6
  • 6
Hyejeong AHN (KOR)
  • 2
  • 4

Court 03

GS [4/4]
Completed
UI SU JEONG (KOR)
  • 4
  • 3
YESEO PARK (KOR)
  • 6
  • 6
GD [2/2]
Completed
Yesung CHOO (KOR) /
UI SU JEONG (KOR) [5]
  • 6
  • 7 7
Kahyeon HAN (KOR) [8] /
Miyu KAGEYAMA (JPN)
  • 4
  • 6 4

Court 06

GS [3/4]
Completed
Soo Young CHOI (KOR)
  • 4
  • 6
  • 7
Gyuree NAM (KOR)
  • 6
  • 3
  • 5
BS [3/4]
Completed
Wonmin KIM (KOR)
  • 2
  • 3
Se Hyun KIM (KOR) [3]
  • 6
  • 6

Court 07

BS [4/4]
Completed
Min Hyuk CHO (KOR) [7]
  • 1
  • 0
MooBeen KIM (KOR) [2]
  • 6
  • 6

Court 08

BS [1/4]
Completed
MIN HO KO (KOR) [1]
  • 6
  • 4
  • 3
Seungjun YU (KOR)
  • 0
  • 6
  • 6
GD [1/4]
Completed
Cocomi SAITO (JPN) /
Rio WAKAYAMA (JPN) [1]
  • 6
  • 6
SEBIN EOM (KOR) [7] /
Min Kyeong KIM (KOR)
  • 4
  • 4

Court 09

BS [2/4]
Completed
Dongmin KIM (KOR)
  • 3
  • 6
  • 6
Juchan HWANG (KOR) [5]
  • 6
  • 4
  • 1

Court 01

BS [2/2]
Completed - Ret.
Se Hyun KIM (KOR) [3]
  • 4
  • 0
MooBeen KIM (KOR) [2]
  • 6
  • 3
BS [1/2]
Completed
Seungjun YU (KOR)
  • 6
  • 3
  • 1
Dongmin KIM (KOR)
  • 3
  • 6
  • 6
BD [1/1]
Completed
Se Hyun KIM (KOR) /
Min Kyeol LEE (KOR) [4]
  • 4
  • 6
  • 10
Juchan HWANG (KOR) [5] /
Gyudan LEE (KOR)
  • 6
  • 3
  • 6

Court 06

GS [1/2]
Completed
Yesung CHOO (KOR) [1]
  • 6
  • 6
SEBIN EOM (KOR) [6]
  • 3
  • 0
GD [1/1]
Completed
Cocomi SAITO (JPN) /
Rio WAKAYAMA (JPN) [1]
  • 6
  • 4
  • 12
Yesung CHOO (KOR) [5] /
UI SU JEONG (KOR)
  • 3
  • 6
  • 10
GS [2/2]
Completed
Soo Young CHOI (KOR)
  • 3
  • 5
YESEO PARK (KOR)
  • 6
  • 7

Court 01

GS [1/1]
Completed
Yesung CHOO (KOR) [1]
  • 3
  • 6
  • 2
YESEO PARK (KOR)
  • 6
  • 2
  • 6
Duration: 02:18